Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Gokhalenagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Senapati Bapat Road / Ratna Hospital, Pune for Rent
Senapati Bapat Rd, Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-op bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,120 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
model colony, Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Office
Office in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
Fergusson College Rd,Shivajinagar, Sagar Arcade
₹ 16,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹82.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Deccan Gymkhana,, Pune for Rent
Fergusson College Rd,, Cafe Goodluck,
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 250Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Range Hill Road,, Symphony Resto Bar
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
675 sqft₹81.48 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Deccan Gymkhana, Pune for Rent
GR8V+J23, Deccan Gymkhana Rd, Pulachi Wadi, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, City Pride - R Deccan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
190 sqft₹105.26 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Ekata Park Law College Rd, above Nirmitee Showroom, near Nal Stop, Murlidhar Smruti Society, TRILINK AMFI REGISTERD MUTUAL FUND DISTRIBUTOR
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Paud Road,, Mangalam Chambers
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, Rambaug Colony,, Bhosale Complex and Hotel Durga
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mahaganesh Colony,, Suzuki Showroom
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Karve Rd, near Ranka Jewellers
₹ 1.35 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹79.41 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Erandwane, Pune for Rent
Karve Nagar Rd,, Near Shri Dashbhuja Ganpati Mandir
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,590 sqft₹62.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Office in Wakdewadi, Pune for Rent
Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Near to KTM Showroom
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,127 sqft₹63.96 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, Pratik Nagar, , near Rohan Corner shopping mall
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
279 sqft₹44.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Late GA Kulkarni Path, Near Karishma Society
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
550 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
DP Rd, , Near Tuljabhavani Mata Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Keystone Bussiness Hub, Ganesh Nagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Londhe Wada, Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India, Bhelke Chowk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
PASHAN SUSU ROAD, Nikash Lawns
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Happy Colony, Maharshi Karve Road, Pruthvi Vegetarianism
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹150.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Pashan, Pune for Rent
Shivalaya Society, Shivalaya Society Playground
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,240 sqft₹30.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties