Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ganeshkhind, Pune | Rent Godown Near Ganeshkhind, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Aundh road , Ambedakar Chowk, AaoJi KhhaoJi
₹ 29,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹72.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Urawade Gaon Pune, Pune for Rent
Shiv Mandir Urawade gaon, Pune Cantonment
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd, , Near Hyundai Service - Kothari Hyundai Bopodi Workshop
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Gaon, Pune for Rent
Swimming Pool Road, Aundh PMC Swimming Pool
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹84,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Godown/Warehouse in Aundh, Pune for Rent
Chondhe Patil nagar road , opposite to sheety Garage
₹ 38,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹31.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd,, DHL Express (India) Pvt.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bapodi , Pune for Rent
BHAU PATIL ROAD, BOPODI, NEXT TO DHL ,BOPODI
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
Sainath Colony,, Near Sau Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
lane no 2 old sangvi jaymala nagar , Jaymala Nagar old sangvi near Ayyappa mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi, Pune for Rent
Bopodi Metro Station Police Chowki, Labhdayak
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹41.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Old Sangvi, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mahalunge, Pune for Rent
near western mall, Mahadji Shinde Rd, near ?????? ???, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
Pavna Nagar, Near National School
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,385 sqft₹32.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
Shyam smruti, behind makan hospital , Ganga Nagar , old Sangvi , behind makan hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
Near Sangvi Bus Stop, Sangvi Bus Stop
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bopodi , Pune for Rent
Bhau Patil Rd, , Chhajed Petrol Pump
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
shitole nagar bhagya saheb shitole chowk, Nrusinha High School
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹127.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Pimpri-Chinchwad,, MARUTI MANDIR
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Old Sangvi, Shree Sant Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
DP Rd, D.A.V. Public School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gokhalenagar, Pune for Rent
Janawadi Rd, Panch Pandav Housing Society
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune for Rent
Someshwar wadi temple road near sunny sport comolex, Someshwar wadi temple
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Baner Road, Ivory estae
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pashan, Pune for Rent
Someshwar Park Road, Someshwar Park Road
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹27.69 per Sq.Ft.
Ncl Road, Ncl Road
₹ 1.84 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.51 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹36.72 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties