Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 77, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 77, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
GetFit FitForever2.0/SENSE HOME CRAFT3, Care for U clinic
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
BL-36/116, Sector 116, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, Bhavya Wholesale
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Jahidabad, HDFC Bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jahidabad, Noida for Rent
Sector 116, HDFC Bank
₹ 42,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹84,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,344 sqft₹17.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 59, Noida for Rent
sector 59, near vasu hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Sector 116 Main Rd, Footprints: Play School & Day Care Creche
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
Block D Rd,, Near ABC The FunSkool
₹ 40,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-116,, Noida for Rent
Block-7 Block,, Bachpan Play School,
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 74, Noida for Rent
Metro Station Plot No 01/A, Sector 77 Rd, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Supertech Capetown
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,902 sqft₹61.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
SK-153, EuroKids Preschool Sector 116 Noida, Best Kindergarten in Uttarpradesh
₹ 68,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Sk168, Sector 116, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Ujjwal Bhavishya Foundation Rehabilitation Centre | De Addiction Centre | Nasha Mukti kendra
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Inner Rd, Vishwakarma medical centre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Inner Rd, near BJP 116 mahanagar karyalaya,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
Sector 117, Noida Deaf Society
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sector 115, Sorkha, , Grand Vilas
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹26.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector115, Noida for Rent
Grand Vilas, Grand Vilas
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Sector 115 Rd, Grand Vilas
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Grand Vilas rd, Grand Vilas
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Near Grand Vilas ?????? ?????
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Sector 116, BJP 116 Mahanagar Karyalaya
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
Sector 116 rd, Shri sanatan dharam shiv mandir
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 74, Noida for Rent
Supertech Capetown, Samrat Hall
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha Village Rd, Shri Ram Sofa Center
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 78, Noida for Rent
Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India, Sikka Karmic Greens
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
H9GX+PVH, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sector 116, Sorkha, , Nagori Farms & Banquet
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
546 sqft₹27.47 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties