Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 120, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 120, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
sector-73 near prateek laurel society, , Frolic Farms & Banquets
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,634 sqft₹35.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, PM plaza
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
AMARPALI ST, HDFC Bank ATM
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, near Modern apartment 2
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Greater Noida for Rent
CM-17, Parthala Rd, Sector 122, Pk 9 , Near croma
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹42.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 62 , Noida for Rent
Khora Colony , Shri Balaji Hardware
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹187.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hdfc Bank, Noida for Rent
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, near Guroo Vashisht Vidyapeeth
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
980 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
7 Parthala Road, Near Beer shop
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90,000 sqft₹3.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
khushiram yadav market, near shani mandir
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,617 sqft₹43.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
PK-110, Near Parthala Chowk
₹ 52,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹52,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Pradhan jaipal singh road, infront of The Aranya
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Parthala Rd Block PK, Kondli Bazar
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Block A, Sector 122, Raghav Global School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
prince space, dev infera build fist avenue
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sector 73 road , khan hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122,, Noida for Rent
ZONE-1, , Baskin Robbins
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,843 sqft₹41.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarfabad, Noida for Rent
Sector 73, S.S Atta Chakki
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad , near The Fitness Gym 2
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹7.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad,, Annapurna by Maa
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarsabad , Opposite Inter city hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Mahadev Apartment and, near Global Indian International School, Sarfabad,, Shri Hari Atta Chakki
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,892 sqft₹10.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, near Intercity Hospital Pvt. Ltd,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, opposite Intercity Hospital Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties