Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 118, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 118, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 118, Noida for Rent
Noida Sector 115, FNG Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha Village Road, Noida for Rent
Near by fng road, Near sector 118 noida
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹31.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, near Sambhu Dayal Public School, Shambhu Dayal Public School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
H9GX+PVH, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sector 116, Sorkha, , Nagori Farms & Banquet
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
546 sqft₹27.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for Rent
AMARPALI ST, HDFC Bank ATM
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 122, Noida for Rent
Pradhan jaipal singh road, infront of The Aranya
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Chotpur Rd, RAMSEVA HOSPITALS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha Village Rd, Shri Ram Sofa Center
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorka, Noida for Rent
HCF4+G73, Sorkha, Noi, Near by grand villas farm house
₹ 1.96 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,565 sqft₹54.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha,, Noida for Rent
Sorkha,, bikanersweets
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha / Zaheedabad, near Water Tank, Krishna Medical Agency
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
Sector 117, Noida Deaf Society
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Shri Memorial Public School
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹35.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
godam , Prakash tent house
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 10Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹12.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Purana gate, Lovely Payal School - Pre School and Day Care
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha village get no 1, Mittal Timber Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Sorkha,near Piyush Hardware & Electric
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Ghaziabad Expressway,, Piyush Hardware & Electric
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Greater Noida for Rent
Sorkha, Piyush Hardware & Electric
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
HCC5+9RC, Sorkha, , Piyush Hardware & Electric
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 117, Noida for Rent
Block D Rd,, Near ABC The FunSkool
₹ 40,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sorkha, Noida for Rent
Sorkha, near Govardhan Cowshala
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties