Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 75, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 75, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 74, Noida for Rent
Supertech Capetown, Samrat Hall
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad near Sunder Farm Hanuman Marg and Hanuman Mandir, NEar Hanuman Mandi
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, , near Sunder Farm
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Near old India overseas bank, M3 M sector 72 or JM aroma
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 74, Noida for Rent
Metro Station Plot No 01/A, Sector 77 Rd, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Supertech Capetown
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,902 sqft₹61.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Barola, Fouji Tent House
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,115 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, , Intercity Hospital Pvt. Ltd.,
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, opposite Intercity Hospital Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Prahlad Colony, Baraula, , ODISHA SHIV MANDIR
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,915 sqft₹11.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49, Noida for Rent
Prahlad Colony, Baraula, ODISHA SHIV MANDIR
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹17.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sarfabad , Noida for Rent
Sarfabad village, Mukhiya Dairy Sweet Corner
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, near Intercity Hospital Pvt. Ltd,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sarfabad, Noida for Rent
Sector 76 , near Mukhiya Dairy Sweet Corner
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad , near The Fitness Gym 2
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹7.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sarfabad, Noida for Rent
Sector 73, S.S Atta Chakki
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
prince space, dev infera build fist avenue
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sector 73 road , khan hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad,, Annapurna by Maa
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 49,, Noida for Rent
f block, , Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad , Sai Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad Village, Gyandeep Public School
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Sarfabad, near Guroo Vashisht Vidyapeeth
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
980 sqft₹30.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 50, Noida for Rent
D Block, neo hospital
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹13.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 50, Noida for Rent
D BLock, NEO Hospital
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 52, Noida for Rent
block H , Sector 52 metro station
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
925 sqft₹97.30 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties