Office Space in Sector 75, Greater Noida for Rent
Near Sector 50, Gardenia Gateway, Spectrum Metro Mall
₹ 18,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties