Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 73, Noida for Rent
Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector near SUNDER FARM HOUSE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
260 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Restaurant/Cafe
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties