Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 150, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Transport Nagar, Jhar Sentli, Sector 58, Faridabad, Kadhaoli, Haryana 121004, Sonu Freight Carriers Private LimitedSonu Freight Carriers Private Limited
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Puneet public school, Puneet public school
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
303 sqft₹21.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Faridabad for Rent
ballabgarh, near SONU TEMPO SERVICE,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
shop no. 58-59, PANCHAL MANUFACTURING COMPONENTS PVT LTD.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Kanchan School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd,, LDBO Industries
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56a,, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabgarh Rd, Rajiv Colony, Canara Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Electro Plating Zone,, GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Electro Plating Zone, GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd Ballabhgarh, JCB India Limited
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
208 sqft₹14.42 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties