Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Malerna, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Faridabad Loha Mandi, Faridabad for Rent
shope numer 532, loha mandi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
311 sqft₹48.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
801 sqft₹31.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59 , Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, Polymed - 117
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹86.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Hsiidc Industrial Estate, JBM Auto Limited
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹103.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabgarh, Faridabad for Rent
SAHUPURA , near KALA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Palwal, Faridabad for Rent
nh 19, Diamond Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
432 sqft₹32.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, Subhash Colony, near BM Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
462 sqft₹54.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, BM Public School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties