Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Samaypur, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur Dhauj Ballabhgarh Rd, Pawan Hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur Dhauj Ballabhgarh Rd , near Pawan Hospital
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur Dhauj Ballabhgarh Rd, near Pawan Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur Dhauj Ballabhgarh Rd , near Pawan Hospital
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur, Near RPD Sanitary & Hardware Store
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur Dhauj Ballabhgarh Rd, near Pawan Hospital
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56,, Faridabad for Rent
Samaypur, Tycon Engineering
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹13.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
NEAR Lilawati Convent Sr. Sec. School Sector 56, Lilawati Convent Sr. Sec. School Sector 56
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
CIA station, CIA Office Faridabad Police
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabgarh, Faridabad for Rent
100 feet road, Near CIA Office Faridabad Police
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
549 sqft₹27.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, CIA Office Faridabad Police
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Faridabad for Rent
ballabgarh, near SONU TEMPO SERVICE,
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹19.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, SHEHNAJ MEDICOS
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Kanchan School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ballabhagarh, Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
NEAR H2O FITNESS Samaypur Rd ballabhagarh, Sector 56A, NEAR H2O FITNESS Samaypur Rd ballabhagarh, Sector 56A
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, near DS Memorial Public School, DS Memorial Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 56 , Faridabad for Rent
Ballbharh, Colony,, Sagar Store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
274 sqft₹36.50 per Sq.Ft.
Rajiv Colony, near Arun Medical Store
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56a,, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabgarh Rd, Rajiv Colony, Canara Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd,, LDBO Industries
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Puneet public school, Puneet public school
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
303 sqft₹21.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Bona Mahadev Mandir
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
207 sqft₹16.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Electro Plating Zone, GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Electro Plating Zone,, GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Holy Chowk,, TVS - Satya Motors
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties