Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Sector 61, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Palwal, Faridabad for Rent
nh 19, Diamond Hospital
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
801 sqft₹31.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Faridabad Loha Mandi, Faridabad for Rent
shope numer 532, loha mandi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Industrial Area, loha mandi
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
311 sqft₹48.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Adrash Nagar, Suraj Medical Store
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
356 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony Rd, ICICI Bank
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
432 sqft₹32.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 60, Nav Jeevan Sr. Sec. School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
535 sqft₹18.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, ATRI MEDICAL STORE
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Adarsh Nagar,, Balaji Public School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, Subhash Colony, near BM Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
462 sqft₹54.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
,malerna road , near Balaji college of pharmacy
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near BM Public School, BM Public School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, near SHAGAT MEDICAL STORE
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Malerna Road , Madhu Vatika
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,002 sqft₹9.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony, O.V.N Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Subhash Colony Rd,, Slice of heaven fast food restaurant
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Adarsh Nagar , , Shri Balaji Medicos
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 63, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabhgarh, Sai Vatika Apartment
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
663 sqft₹6.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 63, Faridabad for Rent
Dividing Rd, Sai Vatika Apartments
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 59 , Faridabad for Rent
Ballabahgarh, Polymed - 117
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹86.42 per Sq.Ft.
Adarsh Nagar, Sengar Medicos
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 60, Faridabad for Rent
Chhajjuram Road, Chhajjuram Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 59, Faridabad for Rent
Hsiidc Industrial Estate, JBM Auto Limited
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹103.45 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties