4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

140 - Properties for Sale in Wadala Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala West

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadla Village, Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,523 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale  In Wadala West1/37
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 22 Dhuleva For Sale  In Parel1/7

2 BHK Flat In Alka Chs For Sale In Wadala West, Wadala

major parmeshwarmarg Wadala West, Wadala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.47 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dosti Aster For Sale In Dosti Aster

Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹38,344 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.08 Crores
₹25,232 per sq.ft.
₹4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,806 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹25,325 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Wadala

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Chembur Road, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹25,480 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeAshish TheatreChunabhatti
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Next to Mahatma Phule College, Bhoiwada,Parel East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,700 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kirshna Niwas For Sale In Wadala

kirshna niwas  next to wadala station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹24,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Serene For Sale In Maharal

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹41,816 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estate For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Estate  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon   Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹35,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Dadar

Godrej Horizon  Prem Milan, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹33,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh Temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹29,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Ganesh temple ,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Azad Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹30,515 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Sai Society For Sale In Parel

Shree Ganesh Sai Society  D-802, Jerbai Wadia Rd, Dhabholkar Wadi, Bhoiwada, Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,767 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill  MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,301 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadala without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadala, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadala?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadala area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadala?

Properties available in Wadala could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadala?

To determine property prices in Wadala, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.