4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Matunga West Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Matunga West

L&T Island Cove  Near Andhra Bank, Mori Road, Mahim, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹25,191 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Matunga West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarLucky RestaurantCitylight CinemaPersian DarbarMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Matunga West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹27,029 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Matunga West1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Midtown Bay, Mahim West For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹52,143 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Atulyam For Sale In Matunga West

Sumit Atulyam  Opp. ICICI Bank Taikalwadi, Bhagat Lane, Matunga West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹53,960 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Sai Datta CHS, Airoli  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga West

Independent House, starcity theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Govardhan Baug Apartment For Sale In Matunga West

Govardhan Baug Apartment  Govardhan Baug Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹36,585 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Pristine For Sale In Matunga West

Wadhwa Pristine  Bal Govind Das Rd, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹38,557 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹28,592 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Shreeji Villa For Sale In Matunga West

Reputed Shreeji Villa  Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, Near Ganga Vihar and Laxmi Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹44,872 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Devdarshan Chs For Sale In Matunga West

Ratna palace near PODAR JUMBO KIDS SCHO
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash For Sale In Matunga West

Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash  Near D.G. Ruparel College of Arts, Science And Commerce, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹29,240 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Eighty Nine Jivan Prakash For Sale In Matunga West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹27,794 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trec Aangan For Sale In Matunga West

Near Bhagat gali,Takandas Kataria marg,Matunga West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹34,897 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Atulyam For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹40,543 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Kurpa For Sale In Mahim

sadguru kurpa  Senapati Bapat Marg, near Dhruv Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Vaastu For Sale In Matunga West

Vaswani Vaastu  Vaswani Vaastu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Matunga West

Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs  Shri Sadguru Prasad, 138, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Taikalwadi Marg near Movietime: Star City, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mum: Luxury Passcode Dadar For Sale near Matunga West

MUM: Luxury Passcode Dadar  MUM: Luxury Passcode Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹46,450 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Chs For Sale In Matunga West

near LVM and Shobha hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Matunga west without brokerage?

Yes! In Matunga west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Matunga west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Matunga west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Matunga west?

Properties available in Matunga west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Matunga west?

To determine property prices in Matunga west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.