4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Wadala Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Bombay Realty Island City Center  Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.66 Crores
₹29,957 per sq.ft.
₹4.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,557 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale  In Dadar East1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.6 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹6.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,286 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale  In Dadar East1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Icc Two For Sale In Dadar East

Island City Center Two G D Ambekar Rd, Dadar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Sadan Gruha Nirman Sanstha For Sale In Wadala

MMGS Marg, Near Wadala Udyog Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Dyeing For Sale In Wadala

Bombay Dyeing  Telephone Exchange, GD Ambekar Marg, Near, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Island City Center For Sale In Wadala

Springs, GD Ambekar Marg, Dadar East, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.31 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Inizio For Sale  In Parel1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Inizio For Sale  In Parel1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Towers For Sale In Wadala Telephone Exchange

Landmark Towers  G.D.Ambekar Marg OppositeWadalaTelephoneExchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Landmark Towers For Sale In Dadar East

Landmark Towers  Landmark Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹35,036 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill  MHADA Bombay Dyeing Mill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,301 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Look Apartment Chs, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar  Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada For Sale In Mhada Colony

mhada  khoni village, near palva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

G.D. Dyeing, Spring Mill Compound, G D Ambekar Marg, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Building For Sale In G D Ambekar Road

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mohan Naik Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Mohan Naik CHS  Mohan Naik CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Newlook Samta Parel For Sale In Parel

Newlook Samta Parel  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Spring Mills Complex For Sale In Naigaon

GD Ambekar Road , Naigaon Dadar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Tower For Sale In Dadar East

Prathmesh Tower  GD Ambekar Marg, opp. to Shriram Industrial estate, near Wadala Udyog Bhavan, Shriram Industrial estate, Wadala West, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹41,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kach Karkhana Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Kach karkhana CHS  Kach karkhana CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Serene For Sale In Maharal

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Wadala

Independent House, near New National Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill For Sale In Bdd Number 6 A

Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill  BDD Number 6 A, Rd Number 5, Police Colony, Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹25,397 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kabir House For Sale In Wadala

Kabir House  Tilak Rd,near Dr.Ambedkar College of Commerce & Economics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹37,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kabir House For Sale In Wadala West

Kabir House  near by opposite BEST quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹44,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Annabhau Sathye Nagar Chs Dadar East For Sale In Anna Bhau Sathe Nagar Bldg.

near police quaters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Annabhau Sathe For Sale In Wadala

Annabhau Sathe   Bhoiwada Samshan Bhoomi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Annabhau Sathe Society Sra For Sale In Wadala

Sathe Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Spring mill complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Spring mill complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Spring mill complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Spring mill complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Spring mill complex?

Properties available in Spring mill complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Spring mill complex?

To determine property prices in Spring mill complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.