4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

212 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Noida Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Noida (city)

3 BHK Flat In Allahabad Bank Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Allahabad Apartment A2-Block, Allahabad Apartment, 27, Chilla, Mayur Kunj, Sector 14A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Allahabad Bank Apartment  For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase 11/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Bamrauli Uphar Prayagraj For Sale In Prayagraj

bamrauli uphar prayagraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bamrauli Uphar Prayagraj  For Sale  In Prayagraj 1/9

3 BHK Flat In Aiims Apartment For Sale In Sector 14a

AIIMS Apartment, Mayur Kunj, Mayur Vihar, Chilla, Mayur Kunj, Sector 14A, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.1 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Patwari

Nirala Greenshire  NIRALA GREENSHIRE Sector 2, Patwari Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Nirala Greenshire  Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

near SHREE SHYAM MEDICOS and New Ashok Nagar metro station ,chilla regulator , noida entry gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Apartments For Sale In Sector 14a

Nagarjuna Apartments, Chilla, Mayur Kunj, Sector 14A, New Delhi, Delhi 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sarpanch Market, NEAR Railway Arakshan Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone building, Naya Bans Village, Near Noida Public Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block B1 Near Eastend Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eastend Apartment-1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Chilla Sarda Bangar, Chilla Sarda Bangar Village, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block A near Pal Opticals & Watch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Block B near East End Apartments Gate No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,337 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

3rd Floor, BS Complex, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Naya Bans, Naya Bans Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, New Ashok Nagar Rd Near by Rajdhani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹12,603 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In My Wood Mahagun For Sale In Ghaziabad

Sector-16C, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Metro station road near Domino's Pizza Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B Rd, near Gautam Buddha - Ek Moorti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block B, near Ganpati market & New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 115 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 115, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 115?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 115.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 115?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 115 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 115?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 115. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!