4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Bhunde Vasti Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Heights, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakar Heights, Bavdhan For Sale  In Bavdhan1/36
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Kasturi B For Sale In Bavdhan

Dsk Kasturi B  Dsk Kasturi B GQF7+C7Q, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Kasturi B For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan Pune near Crystal Honda Showroom and Bigbasket Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, 1, Flame Ring Road, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Regalia Residency  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Dsk Kasturi For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Puranik lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  e, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, near arihant college, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.39 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
50,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  Near Arihant College Of Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, SunarwadiEducation, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Raka Shakun For Sale In Bavdhan

Raka Shakun  Bavadhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,806 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raka Shakun For Sale  In Bavdhan1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Flat In Niyati Esplane For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Esplanade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Niyati Esplane For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bhunde Vasti,bavdhan

behind crystal honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade, Bavdhan For Sale In Nyati Esplanade

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Equatorial I For Sale In Bavdhan

Near Crystal Honda Showroom, Off Bangalore - Mumbai Highway, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,439 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Jitu Nangrai Enclave For Sale In Mulshi

Jitu Nangrai Enclave  Jitu Nangrai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equatorial  Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,354 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Flat In Prekshavihar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA-Pashan Road, near Dreams Belle view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Majestic For Sale In R K Majestic, Rk Majestic, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India

RK Majestic   Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Belle Vue For Sale In Bavdhan

Dreams Belle Vue  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹46,083 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Belle Vue Hsg. Soc. For Sale In Dreams Belle Vue

Dreams Belle Vue Hsg. Soc.  GQC7+QV6 Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Gracia For Sale In Bavdhan

RK Gracia  RK Gracia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Camellia For Sale In Bavdhan

Dreams Camellia  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pebbles Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Sr. No. 270, behind DSK Toyota Showroom, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, near Pebbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2 For Sale In Pebbles Apartment E-building, Pebbles Apartment, Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Pebbles 2  Bhunde Vasti, Near D.S.K. Toyota Showroom and Karan Goldcoast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,122 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2, For Sale In Bavdhan

pebbles 2,  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Orchard Park For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uttam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Uttam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uttam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uttam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uttam nagar?

Properties available in Uttam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uttam nagar?

To determine property prices in Uttam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Uttam nagar?