4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Shivajinagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sahavihar For Sale In Shivajinagar

Late JP Trivedi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahavihar For Sale  In Shivajinagar
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Chandrahas For Sale In Shivajinagar

Gangotree Chandrahas  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹17,841 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gangotree Chandrahas For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Tejraj Mayurban  Near Pune Peoples Co-operative Bank,Model Colony,Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.31 Crores
₹16,281 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,033 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium  Opp The Ambassador Hotel, Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Mayurban For Sale In Shivajinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karandikar Ashokban For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Karandikar Ashokban  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.36 Crores
₹17,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, Ferguson College near Dhaneshwar paduka mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹24,416 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kamala Classic For Sale In Shivajinagar

Kamala Classic   fc road near modern college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Suvarnaban For Sale In Shivajinagar

Trisha Suvarnaban  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.54 Crores
₹15,064 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ranjit Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Ranjit Society  Shirole Road, near Fergusson College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, Tanaji Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹14,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Amrutakunj For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Amrutakunj  Near Axis Bank Branch, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Dinmanee For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Chaphalkar Dinmanee  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹12,047 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹2.04 Crores
₹12,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Singh  Near Model Colony Post Office, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.77 Crores
₹14,704 per sq.ft.
₹2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,564 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.78 Lacs
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
₹44,006/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.22 Crores
₹13,028 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹14,317 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Madhvachhaya For Sale In Erandwane

Fortune Madhvachhaya  Near Lakaki Park,Model Colony,Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreewoods Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Shreewoods CHS  Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shashi Apartments For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.23 Crores
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards For Sale In Shivajinagar

Michelngelo Bellagio Courtyards  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹20,666 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sud nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sud nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sud nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sud nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sud nagar?

Properties available in Sud nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sud nagar?

To determine property prices in Sud nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.