4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

78 - Properties for Sale in BTM 2nd Stage Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Green City Eutopia For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale  In  Btm Layout1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale  In Sesha1/35

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, no 592 , 12th crossRd, EWS Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd near Presidency School, Bangalore South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd stage, near Ashirwad Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Near Hsr Bda Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In B V Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

B V Residency  29th Main Rd, Near Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Residency Home For Sale In Btm Layout

Cauvery Residency Home  16th Main Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, near aadishta aahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Green City Eutopia, Btm Layout For Sale In Greencity Eutopia

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hassan Manzil For Sale In Victoria Layout

Hassan manzil  Old Race Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jankal Pristine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jankal Pristine  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Elegance For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Sai Elegance  Sri Sai Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride  Alacrity Pride, 3rd Main Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd Near Girias Bannerghatta- Electronics and Home Appliances Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage,

Independent House, 16th Main Rd Near Mico Layout Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride Apartments  behind vega mall , Alacrity Pride Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, BTM, 2nd Stage near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taj Regency, Btm 2nd Stage For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Taj Regency, Btm 2Nd Stage  Taj Regency, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 2?

Properties available in Stage 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 2?

To determine property prices in Stage 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Stage 2?