4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjana Monarch For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/31
West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/73
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Sanjana monarch Block-2, Nyanappanahalli Main road, Near rock park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Nyanappanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, 181, 6th Main,, Begur Rd, near holy church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Himaja For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

, Duo Heights Layout near Sanjana Monarch Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Independent House, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, 2nd Block near Bande Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Aashrayaa Onyx  Chamundeshwari Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Spring Field For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Spring Field  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shiviri Pearl Garden For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Shiviri Pearl Garden  Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Residence For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Padmavati residence  Padmavati residence near Stone Park, Devarachikkanahalli Road, and Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

Sanjana Monarch  Bannerghatta Road, next to vijaya bank layout, Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Vasanti For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas Apartment For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sona Vistaas Apartment  near Vijaya Bank Layout, Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Begur Devarachikkanahalli Road Junction Bus Stop

Independent House, , 8th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,859 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Supreme For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Sanjana Supreme  Begur Main Road, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, 8th Cross Rd, Duo Heights Layout Near Varasiddhi Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devarachikkana halli without brokerage?

Yes! In Devarachikkana halli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devarachikkana halli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devarachikkana halli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devarachikkana halli?

Properties available in Devarachikkana halli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devarachikkana halli?

To determine property prices in Devarachikkana halli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.