4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

335 - Properties for Sale in RR Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Chaithrashree Classic For Sale In Chaithra Shree Classic

ChaithraShree Classic  ChaithraShree Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chaithrashree Classic For Sale  In Chaithra Shree Classic
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Mdv Rr Palace For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

MDV RR Palace  WG56+7WR, Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mdv Rr Palace For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, BEML, Kempegowda Rd, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Rajarajeshwarinagar

Deccan Heights  Near Global College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Jnana Nivas - 5elementsrealty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Jnana Nivas - 5Elementsrealty  WG67 MCJ, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shelters For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

301 Balaji Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Global Vista For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Global Vista  Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, BEML Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender For Sale In Rr Nagar

Vaastu Lavender  Vaastu Lavender
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Paras Global Kutir Apartment  Paras Global Kutir Apartment, Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari

Sobha Royal Crest  Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Opposite to bangalore university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,491 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishna Garden Layout, Rr Nagar

Independent House, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Mahaveer Thrishla  MAHAVEER THRISHLA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.509259
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,137 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everest Enclave  Everest Enclave, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Everest Enclave  Everest Enclave, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, BEML Layout, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakvin Shelters For Sale In Rr Nagar

Lakvin Shelters  Uttarahalli Main Rd Channasandra, Srinivaspura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pearl For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

SLV Pearl  1st Cross Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

Sobha Royal Crest  pesit main campus banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartments For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Rajsri Apartments  Sri Tirchy Swamy Road, Halgevaderahalli, R R Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

3 BHK Flat In Kousthabam For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Remco Housing Society, near The Sports Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rr nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rr nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rr nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rr nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rr nagar?

Properties available in Rr nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rr nagar?

To determine property prices in Rr nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rr nagar?