4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Monarch For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sanjana Monarch  Duo Heights Layout Near Sri Sai Himaja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjana Monarch For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/31
West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/73
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Residency 1 For Sale In Begur, Bangalore

Prabhavathi Residency 1  VJH9+448 Prabhavathi Residency 2, 3rd Cross Rd, Sugama Layout, Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,270 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Green Apartments For Sale In Electronic City

Royal Green Apartments  Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,411 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Independent House, House No.102 ( Anugraha), 1st Cross, 2nd Main, Royal Merdian Layout, Near Prabhavathi Green, Begur, Hongasandra, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vista innovation Apartment btm  devarachikkanahalli bannergatta road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Ryholite For Sale In Nyanappana Halli, Arekere

Mahaveer Ryholite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Nyanappanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In T G Akshaya For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

T G Akshaya  Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Krishnappa layout, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, 181, 6th Main,, Begur Rd, near holy church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Prabhavathi Enclave  Prabhavathi Enclave, 1st Block, SBI Layout, BTM 4th Stage, 1st Block, Royal Shelters, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Enclave  1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Paramount For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Paramount  Shravanthi Paramount, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In T.g. Solitaire For Sale In Hulimavu

T.G. Solitaire  T.G. Solitaire, 4/2, 3rd Cross Rd, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Janhavi Paradise  Janhavi Paradise, Nyanapahalli., 10/3, Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Rukmaiah Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Prestige Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Mythri Prestige Apartments  Mythri Prestige Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In , Hulimavu,

TKN Ridge  TKN RIDGE APARTMENT, hulimavu, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Kvr Vaishnavi For Sale In K171, Btm Layout, Krishnappa Layout, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Deverachikanahalli near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devarachikannahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Devarachikannahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devarachikannahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devarachikannahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devarachikannahalli?

Properties available in Devarachikannahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devarachikannahalli?

To determine property prices in Devarachikannahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.