4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

161 - Properties for Sale in Arekere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Woodlands For Sale In Arekere

Mantri Woodlands  Bannerghatta Road, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹11,414 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Woodlands For Sale  In Arekere1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale In Arekere

Sapthagiri Springs  Sapthagiri Springs, 5th Main Rd, Indira Gandhi Housing Colony, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Springs For Sale  In Arekere1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Enclave For Sale In Arekere

Esteem Enclave  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Esteem Enclave, Omkar Nagar, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Begur

Next to Begur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahi Nest For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Pilatus For Sale In Arekere

Paramount Pilatus  PARAMOUNT PILATUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Elite For Sale In Arekere

Chaitanya Elite  160, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Luxuriate For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sai Sumukha Luxuriate  Classic Orchards Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In V2 Vaibhav Appartments, Kempamma Layout, Shantiniketan Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

V2 Vaibhav Apartment   Hulimavu , near kempama Temple (24 th cross)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Vensa Sainivas For Sale In Vensa Sainivas

24E, 2nd Cross Rd, ShantiNiketan Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Glacier For Sale In Arekere

Mahaveer Glacier  1st Main 1st, Cross Road, Vijaya Bank Layout, Arekere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hulimavu , Bannerghatta Road

Independent House, Royal Meenakshi Mall, Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/58
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Residency For Sale In Arekere

Evergreen Residency  1st Cross, Kaveri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eternity Epic For Sale In Hulimavu

404 eternity epic thimmappa reddy layout omkar nagar Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale near Arekere

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arekere Bts Layout

Standalone Building, Near BESCOM office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Arekere

Keya Spring  Bannerghatta Road, Near Indian Institute of Management (IIM-B), Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,196 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,513 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Puttenhally Main Road, RBI East Layout, Brigade Mellinium, JP Nagar 7th Phase near fbb & Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Residency For Sale In Arekere

Meenakshi Residency  2nd Main Rd, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Lavender For Sale In Arekere

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arekere without brokerage?

Yes! In Arekere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arekere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arekere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arekere?

Properties available in Arekere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arekere?

To determine property prices in Arekere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.