nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bavdhan Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/18East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud
Runwal Paradise Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
₹51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup

West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Chandni Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹13,050 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Prathmesh Elite Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud
Prathamesh Elite Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Bhusari Colony, near SOBHA Nesara
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
SOBHA Nesara
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara chandani chowk
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara, Kothrud near ved bhavan
Under Loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹13,149 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Sobha Nesara Near Ved Vihar Ganesh Mandir, Opp Lohia Jain IT Park,Paud Rd, Chandani Chowk,Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹12,398 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹3.94 Crores
₹13,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Wagholi
Independent House, Ved Bhavan, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Bhusari Colony, near ETHDC Technologies Private Limited
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony
Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
Under Loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan
Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
Independent House, bhusari colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Aswani Green Alley For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
Pimple Nilakh, Haveli, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,489 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Arambh Valley For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan
oppsite jubli hills and khandoba mandir temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Elan For Sale In Kothrud
Arvind Elan Near Kokes Cakery, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
₹85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud
Achalare Vedant Apartment  Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud
Amit Ved Vihar Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj
No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari
Shreya Silver Hills Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Shindenagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Shindenagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shindenagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shindenagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shindenagar?
Properties available in Shindenagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Shindenagar?
To determine property prices in Shindenagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.