4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dharavi Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In Shahu Nagar Road

Independent House, shahu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Shahu Nagar Road1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Mamta Building For Sale In Matunga East

Geetanjali nagar near Sri Sai Sankar Ratna Mahal Tower (SRA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mamta Building For Sale  In Matunga East
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chatrapaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Dharavi

RP Nagar, near Om Prakash Bakery and Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,352 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chatrapaleshwar Apartment For Sale  In Dharavi1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahim Janata Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahim

CANARA BANK - MUMBAI MAHIM PLOT NO.431, SENOPAT BAPAT MARG, GROUND FLOOR DAWN CO-OP. HOUSING LTD BLDG opp. RAILWAY STATION, Mahim Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Rao Guruvariya Society For Sale In Mahim East

Jasmine Mill Road, Near Rehmat Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mitra Sangam Chs, Mahim East For Sale In Mitra Sangam Society, Jasmine Mill Road, Kamla Nagar, Shammi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

opp evershine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Residency For Sale In New Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Meadows For Sale In Katrap

Maruti Meadows  maruti meadows katrap badlapur east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim

Standalone Building, Mia Mohd Chhotani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahim West

Independent House, Pitamber Ln near Bimbo, Bristol Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹31,985 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,253 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mahim

standalone building, Shammi Nagar, Mahim, near Mahim station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Diamond Appartments For Sale In Dharavi

Jasmine Mill Rd,Near Madrasa-E- Taleemul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Road Number 13, above Utsav bar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Nazareth Chs For Sale In Mahim

Nazareth CHS  Mahim, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Chs, Mahim West For Sale In Pitamber Lane

pitamber lane, mahim west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Vijay Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Sarthak Vijay Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pink Rose Society, Mahim West For Sale In Pink Rose Society

Near Canosa High School, Mahimm Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Morning Star Chs For Sale In Mahim West

Morning Star CHS  Senapati Bapat Marg, Near Saraswati Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,473 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Spella Maris Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mahim

Sitaladevi Temple rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Mumtaz Mehal Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Mahim West

Chotani Building, Road Near Pikale Hospital - Dr Shivram Nadkarni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dinkar Chs For Sale In Mahim West

Dinkar CHS  Near Bhagoji Keer Marg, Geeta Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahim For Sale In Mahim,

mahim  Sitladevi Temple Rd, VSNL Colony, near Kolhapur Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shimmering Heights For Sale In Mahim

close to Shitla Devi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.4 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
₹3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gabriel House Chs For Sale In Mahim

Gabriel House CHS  Gabriel House, Gabriel Cross Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rizvi Gabriel House For Sale In Mahim

Rizvi Gabriel House  Gabriel House, Gabriel Cross Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumeet Sadan For Sale In Mahim

Sumeet Sadan  Sumeet Sadan, Bhagoji Keer Marg, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shahu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shahu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shahu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shahu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shahu nagar?

Properties available in Shahu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shahu nagar?

To determine property prices in Shahu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.