4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

123 - Properties for Sale in Shahapur Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale In Shahapur

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale  In Shahapur1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D For Sale In Asangaon

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D  Savroli road Shahpur Asangaon near ITI college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D For Sale  In Asangaon1/4
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shahpur

Independent House, sarangpuri Shahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City, Asangaon, Asangaon, Thane For Sale In Royale City

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 RK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Lotus Type C J For Sale In F846+hv4, Thane, Maharashtra 421601, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Vasind For Sale In Shahapur

Tata New Haven Vasind  Tata New Haven Vasind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,454 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Kalambhe Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale In Shahapur

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E  Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,174 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type F For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityPVR CinemasNityanandKalina Market

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Residenct For Sale In Shahapur

karma residenct   mumbai agra national highway near Sub Registrar office (Registration Office) Shahapur Taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Afzal RestaurantMaratha Mandir TheatreShree Thaker BhojanalayJaffer Bhai's Delhi DarbarBismillah Heights

4 BHK House For Sale In Shahapur

Independent House, swami samarth marg nhavi galli shahapur dist thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Osho Dhara Park For Sale In Asangaon

Rathi Osho Dhara Park  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,155 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Habitat Lotus For Sale In Shahapur

Habitat Lotus  Savroli Rd, , Tawde Nagar, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Chintamani Habitat  Chintamani Habitat F849+44G, Ganeshwadi Savroli Rd, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,793 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Esg Pratham Shahpur Assamgaon For Sale In Asangaon

Mumbai Nashik Highway near Shree. Bhagwan mahadev sambreCrystalcare Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,706 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Asangaon

Sai Darshan Apartment  Station Rd, Near Central Bank of India - Asangaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,257 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 RK Flat In Kaaraam Residency, Shahpur Asangaon For Sale In Shahapur

asangaon near JSW steel shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shahapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Shahapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shahapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shahapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shahapur?

Properties available in Shahapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shahapur?

To determine property prices in Shahapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shahapur?

Shahapur might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.