4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

59 - Properties for Sale in Vasind Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Vasind

Sai shraddha apartment  Shashtri colony, vasind east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale  In Vasind1/8
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Deepak Apartments For Sale In Vasind

Deepak Apartments  patil nagar, Vasind East near VISHWAS GARDEN SCAPES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deepak Apartments For Sale  In Vasind
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

3 BHK House For Sale In Hanuman Colony

Independent House, near hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing Shubh Ghah For Sale In Vasind

nashikh highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Sai For Sale In Asangoon

Om Shree Sai  Sambhaji Nagar, near Abhinav English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Dwarkamai Co.op Society For Sale In Mordev Nagar

Near Hanuman Colony Garden Plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,932 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Vastu For Sale In Vashind

Shubh Vastu  Near Vashind Railway Station, Shubh Vastu Residential Township, Vasind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sadan For Sale In Vasind

\East)Tal, Gerase Road, Shastri Colony, Vasind, Dist, Shahapur, Maharashtra 42160
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Nitin Residency For Sale In Patil Nagar

31A, Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Patil Nagar, Batsai, Road, opp. Shan Mangal karyalay, Vasind, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvad Apparatment For Sale In Vasind

Durvankur Clinic, Dattatray Shelar Sankul, Mumbai Agra old, highway Vasind, near Durvankur Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Apartment For Sale In Vasind

Malbari Nager, near Saraswati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Tata Value Home For Sale In Vasind

Khativali Village, Near JSW Steel Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,702 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK House For Sale In Vasind

Independent House, Hanuman Colony, Mordev Nagar Near rajpusp apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ishwar For Sale In Block-e, Sai Ishwar

SAI ISHWAR  Vasind, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Smruti Appartments For Sale In Vashind Railways Station, Vasind, Maharashtra, India

swami vivekanand nagar,vashind (east) taluka shahapur,dist Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Herambo Apartment For Sale In Vashind

herambo apartment  Hanuman Colony, Ganesh Dham Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Shivplaza Apartment For Sale In Mordev Nagar

hanuman mandir Hanuman Colony, Ganesh Dham Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Kalindini Apartment For Sale In Vasind

vivekanand nagar, Near Vasind Railway station , Vasind Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Aangan For Sale In Vasind

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Hillview Apartment For Sale In Vasind

Jindal Colony near Vasind station circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Vatika ,at.po Vasind ,tal-shahapur,dist-thane For Sale In Vasind

opposite jsw steel ltd sarmal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Rashi Lifestyle For Sale In Vasind

Vardhman Vatika Chs, Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Hill View Chs For Sale In Vasind

Sarmal Road Near Jindal Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,916 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing For Sale In Vasind Railway Station

dingra hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,045 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashind

Savarkar Nagar, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasind without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasind, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasind?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasind area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasind?

Properties available in Vasind could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasind?

To determine property prices in Vasind, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vasind?

Vasind might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.