4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

69 - Properties for Sale in Atgaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Shahapur

Poddar Navjeevan  Near Tansa Road, Shahapur, Atgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale  In Shahapur
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Golden City, Atgaon For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvi Golden City, Atgaon  Atgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Golden City, Atgaon For Sale  In Atgaon1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Atgaon

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Golden City, Atgaon For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvi Golden City, Atgaon  Sanghvi Golden Cit. Building no 1 Shop no 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvis Parrsssva City For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvis Parrsssva City  Nashik Road ,near to Atgaon station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Golden City For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvi Golden City  Atgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aghav Resideny For Sale In Atgaon

Aghav Resideny  Mumbai-Nasik Highway near Atgaon station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Atgaon

Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society Poddar Navjeevan, Gut 172/5, Near Tansa Road Taluka Shahpur, Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,137 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atulya Shubh Vastu For Sale In Atgaon

Atulya Shubh Vastu  Atgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Golden City For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvi Golden City  NH-3, Next To Atgaon Railway Station, Atgaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Atgaon

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Golden City For Sale In Atgaon

Sanghvi Golden City  Atgaon, Wada - Shahapur Rd, Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Shahapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Preamnarayan Society For Sale In Atgaon

Mumbai Nashik Highway near Sanghvi Golden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Shahapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prem Narayan Residency For Sale In Tal. Shahpur

Survey No. 58/2/2, Near Deepak Ladi Company, Mumbai - Nashik Highway,, Atgaon, Tal. Shahpur, Dist. THANE, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Shahapur

Poddar Navjeevan  Near Tansa Road, Shahapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghavi Parsssva City For Sale In Sanghvi Parsssva City, G85h+448, National Highway 3, Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601, India

Sanghavi Parsssva City  Near Mumbai Nasik Highway.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society For Sale In Atgaon

Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society  Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aghav Residency For Sale In Atgaon

Aghav Residency  F8XJ+G27, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Atgaon

Standalone Building, Tansa Road Taluka Shahpur near Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Shahapur

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Atgaon, Wada - Shahapur Rd, Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601, India

Poddar Navjeevan  Shahpur, Atgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Poddar Navjeevan Housing Society  Poddar Navjeevan, Gut 172/5, Near Tansa Road Taluka Shahpur Atgaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Navjeevan For Sale In Atgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,469 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Atgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Atgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Atgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Atgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Atgaon?

Properties available in Atgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Atgaon?

To determine property prices in Atgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Atgaon?

Atgaon might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.