4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sant Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Chandan Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Chandan Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Chandan Apartment For Sale  In Parvati Darshan1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Swapna For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Pate Swapna  Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prabdha Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Prabdha Society  Walvekar Nagar near Treasure Park Society and Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Park Co Op Housing Society Bibwrwadi For Sale In Bhagali Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital Bibwewadi Pune

Bibwewadi opp. Rajyog Society near Bhagli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sevanand society without brokerage?

Yes! In Sevanand society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sevanand society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sevanand society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sevanand society?

Properties available in Sevanand society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sevanand society?

To determine property prices in Sevanand society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.