4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Sector 9A Park Road Gurgaon

4+ BHK Flat In Radha Kunj For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Dhanwapur Rd near Kirti Montessori Pre School & Day Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Radha Kunj For Sale  In Laxman Vihar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sec 9

Independent House, Block C Near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sec 9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Basai Rd, Near Greenwood Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surya Vihar

Independent House, sector 9 near Dream Girl Foundation CSR NGO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Oriental Valley Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 9

Sector 9A Near Oriental Valley Group Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9a

Independent House, Block C, Near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹45,351 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Khushboo Cghs For Sale In Sector 9a

Cghs Khushboo Cghs  Khushboo Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 9

Block C, Sector 9A, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Devilal Colony

Independent House, devilal colony rd near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 4

Independent House, Block B,Near Shree Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sagarkunj Apartment For Sale In Sector-9a

Block C, Sector 9 near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9a

standalone building, PETROL PUMP Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Mittal Surya Vihar  Sector 21, Gurgaon, Haryana 122016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

3 BHK Flat In Huda Sector 9a For Sale In Sector 9a, Sector 9

ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-9a

Standalone Building, Block c near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9a

Independent House, FX8W+WJG, near ESI Hospital near Shri Shiv Narayan Sidheswar Senior Secondary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9a

Independent House, Sector 9 near Presidium - Best School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4,

Standalone Building, Surya Vihar, Near Shree Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

standalone building, Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 9

standalone building, Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Surya Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Mittal Surya Vihar  Sector 21, Gurgaon, Haryana 122016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rwa Surya Vihar, For Sale In Sector 4

Rwa Surya Vihar,   Surya Vihar Main Rd near Sector 4 Police Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Shyam Residency S For Sale In Surya Vihar

833, Surya Vihar Main Rd Surya Vihar Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Sector 9 Rd, Near HUDA Community Center Sec 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9a

Independent House, Block B Near Shree Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 9a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 9a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 9a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 9a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 9a?

Properties available in Sector 9a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 9a?

To determine property prices in Sector 9a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 9a?