4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

80 - Properties for Sale in Sector 3A Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Holi Ground For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Opp to GS Classes, sector 3A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Holi Ground For Sale  In Laxman Vihar Phase 21/16
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Aangan Apartment Sector 3a For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2,Sector-3A,Gurugram,Harayana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aangan Apartment Sector 3a  For Sale  In Sector 3a
North

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Society For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

Shree Ram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Bhagwati Residency For Sale In Sector 3a

Maa Bhagwati Residency  Service Lane Daulatabad Flyover Laxman Vihar Industrial Area, Sector 3A Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In S.r.homes Near Daultabad Flyover For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

sector 3A laxman vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Standalone building, Sector 3A near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bharti Dream Homes For Sale In Sector 3a

3809A, Phase II, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Laxman Vihar Phase 2 Near Ishika Cosmetic And Gift Gallery and Radhe sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Independent House, ,Laxman Vihar,Ph- near to boom boom cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹31,194 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Independent House, Radhe Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Srs Homes For Sale In Laxman Vihar

SRS Homes  Lane Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shanti Niwas, Laxman Vihar Phase 2 For Sale In 449, Sector 3a, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment Laxman Vihar For Sale In Sector 3a

Shiv Shakti Apartment Laxman Vihar  Laxman Vihar near Mahadev Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Standalone Building, Phase II near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Standalone Building, Laxman Vihar, near A B C Preparatory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskar Home For Sale In Gurugram

SANSKAR HOME  Huda Colony near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kishori Dham For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Kishori Dham  192, Sector 3A, near SHRIRAM APARTMENT 3 , Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurgaon Rural, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Standalone Building, Laxman Vihar Industrial Area, Near Kataria Complex and Maa Bhagwati Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment 3 For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar, Near MahaShakti Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Bharat residency   Ph-2 near Boom Boom Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

standalone building, Laxman Vihar, ward no 10, Near Radhe Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 1701, Street No. 7, Sector 3a, Laxman Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Independent House, house number ;sani mandir road 1702/31
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Apartments For Sale In Sector 9

Abhinav Apartments  Near Bal Bharti School Gurgaon Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

standalone building, gali no 1,near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,446 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 3a

Independent House, Laxman Vihar near Amar public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 3a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 3a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 3a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 3a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 3a?

Properties available in Sector 3a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 3a?

To determine property prices in Sector 3a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 3a?