4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

111 - Properties for Sale in Sector 102 Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale  In Sector 1021/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale  In Sector 1021/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, 203, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,241 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,342 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,663 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue   Suncity Avenue Near Suncity Affordable Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Adani Oyster Grande Tower H For Sale In Gurgaon

Oyster Grande-Tower G,Sector 102/102A,Kadipur ST,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102,

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector-102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  SH 15A, Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹18,196 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Gurugram

Suncity Avenue  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102, Gurgaon

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Suncity Avenue 102

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Gaia Residences at Amstoria  Near Sector 100 Dwarka Expressway Bus stop ,Dwarka Expressway,Sector 102, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹20,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aaalayas For Sale In Sec 102

ROF Aaalayas  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹13,269 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 102 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 102, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 102?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 102 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 102?

Properties available in Sector 102 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 102?

To determine property prices in Sector 102, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.