4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

126 - Properties for Sale in Sector 37C Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale  In Sector 37c
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  NEAR HERO HONDA CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ild Grand For Sale  In Sector 37c1/30
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Ild Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, #1802, tower 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Phase II Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera, Sector 37-c For Sale In Sector 37-c

Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale near Sector 37C

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
₹3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes Phase1, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Aashiyara For Sale In Sector 37c

Imperia Aashiyara  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ild Greens Society For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD GREENS SOCIETY  ILD GREENS SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Ninex Rmg Residency For Sale In Sector 37c

Ninex RMG Residency  Ninex, RMG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Imperia Esfera, Near Narayana E-techno School, Sector 37c, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Imperia Esfera  narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37c

Imperia Esfera  Dwarka Expressway, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector-37 C

Sector-37 C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,015 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia  Esplande Mall, near Dwarka expressway, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Appex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

appex our homes  appex our homes near narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  imperia esfera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Millennia 1 For Sale In Sector 37d

The Millennia 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.13 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
₹84,323/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹15,443 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 37c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 37c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 37c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 37c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 37c?

Properties available in Sector 37c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 37c?

To determine property prices in Sector 37c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 37c?