nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 67 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-16
Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95.13 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹54,523/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup

West
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Plot No GH- 01A, Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B, Vasundhara, Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201012
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16 B
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens at Panchsheel Greens 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheels Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b
panchsheels greens 2Â Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66
Independent House, Mamura near Om Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
panchasheel greens 2Â TOWER-A2 Panchsheel Greens 2 Ithaira
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Vasundhara
Panchsheel Greens Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Panchsheel Greens 1
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Panchsheel Green
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Panchsheel Greens GF-50, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2, Sector 16B Rd, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Panchsheel Greens Bhangel Panchsheel Greens
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector-16B,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel greens 2Â ek murti chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Panchsheel Greens 2, Unnamed Road, Sector 16, Panchsheel Green, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Jiya Rd Panchsheel Greens 2 Ghaziabad, Ithaira, Uttar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Plot No GH-01A, Sector-16B, Phase-2, Panchsheel Greens 2, Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 67 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 67, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 67?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 67 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 67?
Properties available in Sector 67 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 67?
To determine property prices in Sector 67, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 67?