4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 69 Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes

land craft metro homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale  In Land Craft Metro Homes
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Muradnagar

Land Craft Metro Homes  Land Craft Metro Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale  In Muradnagar 1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes

Land Craft Metro Homes  land craft metro homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Vatika For Sale In Sector 123

Gayatri Vatika  Sector 123, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

near JAI KISHAN KHAL BHANDAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Renowned Lotus Parkk For Sale In Surajpur

Renowned Lotus Parkk  Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park For Sale In Surajpur

Budh Nagar , near Police Station SSO Gautam Budh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹2,918 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Surajpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 76

sunshine apartment  Sector 63 Rd near Lacozy Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 121

Standalone Building, Chotpur Rd, near Kaali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 121, Fng Vihar-2

Independent House, near kalt mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ace Aqua Casa For Sale In Sector 16c

E-144 E Block, Sector 63 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.14 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹35,042/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Galaxy Business ParkLogix Cyber ParkElectronic CityFortis Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62

Standalone Building, Sector 63, opp industrial area near Nimbus Adcom Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Heights For Sale In Sector 121

Anant Heights  201301, Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Best Homes For Sale In Sector 121

best homes  Unnamed Road, near Ajnara calony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In Sector 68

Himalaya Homes  RANI AVANTIBAI MARG NEAR Sparkle Shine Car Care & Detailing Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Dee Heights Premiun For Sale In Sec 121

dee heights premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Perfect Apartment For Sale In Sector 121

perfect apartment  Perfect Apartment 121 Sector 121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 121

Independent House, Chotpur Rd,PUSTA ROAD near KALI MATA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Dharti Mannat 1, Sector 121  Sector 121, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods Phase Iii For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods

Mahagun Mywoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 121

Independent House, Garhi Chaukhandi near Chinki silai center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahil Apartments Noida For Sale In Sector 121

A-35 Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 121

standalone building, MP3 Main Road, near Noida International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 69 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 69, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 69?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 69 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 69?

Properties available in Sector 69 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 69?

To determine property prices in Sector 69, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.