nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 59 Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Pmo Apartment For Sale In Sector 62,
Purvanchal PMO Apartment Purvanchal PMO Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28South
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, Resotica Heights
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Lalkuwam
Independent House, lalkuwam near by chaprulaSector 62 Rd, near KRBL Limited
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,736 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 66
standalone building, Mamura rd , 66, Gali Number near Mamura mini market
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74
Supertech ORBÂ Supertech ORB
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Park For Sale In Sector 62,
Stellar park Stellar park
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Court Receiver Amrapali Group For Sale In Sector 62
Court Receiver Amrapali Group
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 62
Stellar Park Apartments Stellar Park Apartments, BHA Millenium Road, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Trikuta Hills For Sale In Sector-62
Trikuta Hills Plot No 5827, Sector-62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yarrows Apartment For Sale In Yarrows Apartments
Yarrows Apartment yarrow apt
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74
Supertech ORBÂ Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,801 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Gali Number 2 Near by Great Evergreen Sweets Pvt. Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mamura
Standalone building, Block M near Hathi Wala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Block M, Mamura nearHathi Wala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya, Noida, Sector 119, Noida For Sale In Sector 119
C-56, Technopolis Hub, A/12 Building,, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya, Noida For Sale In Sector 119
Unnati The Aranya, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Unnati The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119
C-56, Technopolis Hub, A/12 Building,, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Jmg Pg For Sale In Sector 66
Mamura Chowk at JMG PG
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Antriksh Valley For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Valley Shop No. 350, C56/11, 1st Floor, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amparplai Dream Valley For Sale In Ithaira
Amrapali Dream Valley
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Mamura, gali number 5 , near Govt. Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ats The Hedges For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
ATS The Hedges Yamuna Expy, Astauli, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹13,840 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ats The Hedges For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
ATS The Hedges Yamuna Expy, Astauli, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sec-66
Mamura near A s medical store
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector 93
Shramik Kunj Sector 93, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 59 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 59, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 59?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 59 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 59?
Properties available in Sector 59 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 59?
To determine property prices in Sector 59, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 59?