4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Bahlolpur Noida | Apartments for Sale in Bahlolpur Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yusufpur Chak Saberi

standalone building, Bahlolpur, near DSM Public School Bahlolpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Yusufpur Chak Saberi1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bhalalpur

gali no 9,near Govt. Primary School Bahlolpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,970 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco village-1  Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale  In Sector 1
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector Rd

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village  For Sale  In Sector Rd
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village 1  1101 Plot No.8, D5, Bisrakh Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Eco Village   , Sector Rd, Yusufpur, Bahlolpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1  SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1 Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1   SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Greater Noida

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
83,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 16B,Noida Expressway Gaur city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,233 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Supertech ecovillage 1  Greater Noida West Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village -3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Sahberi

Supertech Ecovillage 2   Supertech Ecovillage II Tower B-9, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Eco Village Ii  Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech ecovillage 3  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Mart, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-2, Greater Noida W Rd, Eco Village 2, near Royall Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Supertech Eco Village-2

Supertech Ecovillage II  Sector-16B, Eco Village 2 near Roller Knight Sports Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   at SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage II  Noida Extension , Near Panchsheel Greens 1,Tower B3 You and Me Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In 71, West, Ecotech 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Supertech Eco village 1  opposite D Mart and Panchmukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village

Supertech Eco village-1  TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bahlolpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bahlolpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bahlolpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bahlolpur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bahlolpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bahlolpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.