nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 67 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens at Panchsheel Greens 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-16
Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95.13 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹54,523/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16 B
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens Plot No GH- 01A, Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B, Vasundhara, Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201012
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheels Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b
panchsheels greens 2Â Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66
Independent House, Mamura near Om Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 66
standalone building, STREET NO-6 near ANU MOTORS DRIVING TRAINING SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66
Independent House, Mamura, Near Shree radhe public school
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 66
Independent House, Bajrangi Dham, Block M, Mamura, Sector 66, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 near Classic Pg For Boys
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Mamura, gali number 5 , near Govt. Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Shramik Kunj For Sale In Sector 93
Shramik Kunj Sector 93, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 66
Standalone Building, Dividing Road near Vishal Mega Mart and Prince Medical Store
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sec-66
Mamura near A s medical store
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 66
Independent House, Bajrangi Dham Road NEAR Family Medicare
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Jsp Homes For Sale In Sector 66
jsp homes Mamura
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 66
standalone Building, Mamura near Krishna Aata Chakki
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Gali Number 2 Near by Great Evergreen Sweets Pvt. Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mamura
Standalone building, Block M near Hathi Wala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 66
Block M, Mamura nearHathi Wala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 66
standalone building, Mamura rd , 66, Gali Number near Mamura mini market
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Jmg Pg For Sale In Sector 66
Mamura Chowk at JMG PG
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?
Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?
Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block b?
To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.