4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Faridabad

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Green Fields Colony

Independent House, B block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Green Fields Colony1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony For Sale In Green Fields Colony

Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony  Green Fields Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony For Sale  In Green Fields Colony1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Greenfield Colony Block B

Standalone Building, 340
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Greenfield Colony Block B

Standalone Building, , GATE NO 2 near Police booth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields  B-997, Greenfield Colony Block B, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, greenfield colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,406 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, gate no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfields Colony For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields Colony  Greenfield Colony Block B,Near Third Eye Gaurding Sevicing Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Green Field Colony

Standalone Building, green feild colony ,Near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Green field colony , near axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

BLOCK B Near Mahatma Gandhi VatikaMahatma Gandhi Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone Building, Gate no.4, Green Fields Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Block B, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11,000
₹12 per sq.ft.
63/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Greenfields Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In B Block

Independent House, road 37
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Greenfield Colony, near Goolu Brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Greenfields Colony Block B

Independent House, Gate No 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Green Field Colony

green field colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, nearJmd market, B-block green fields, faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Greenfield Colony Block B, Near Domino's Pizza.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Green Field Colony

nhpc chowk near metro station sarai nhpc metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 43

Independent House, Sector 43 near Green Fields Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,828 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 43 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 43, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 43?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 43 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 43?

Properties available in Sector 43 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 43?

To determine property prices in Sector 43, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 43?