4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Greenfield Colony Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Greenfield Colony (city)

4 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields  B-997, Greenfield Colony Block B, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Greenfields For Sale  In Sector 431/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

BLOCK B Near Mahatma Gandhi VatikaMahatma Gandhi Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 431/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Green Field Colony

nhpc chowk near metro station sarai nhpc metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,536 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfields Colony For Sale In Sector 43

Greenfields Colony  Greenfield Colony Block B,Near Third Eye Gaurding Sevicing Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartments, Sector 45, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45

Gokul Apartments, Sector 45, Sector 45  Near Mewala Maharajpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationHype The Gym.. SECTOR 37 FARIDABADUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Krishilok Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Krishilok Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony For Sale In Green Fields Colony

Srishti Greenfield Homes, Green Fields Colony  Green Fields Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Colony For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sabzaar Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Near Community Centre and Connect Infosoft Technologies Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Mandir marg , near commmunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 43

shahid bhagat singh park Green Fields Colony near Prachin Shri Laxmi Narayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹2,967 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,115 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sarvome Shree Homes

High street sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 42

Greenfield rd near Laxmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Suraj Kund Badkhal Rd near Kalka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes  Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Sector 45

Shree Homes by Sarvome  Main Road, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfields For Sale In Greenfields, Sector 42

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Shivaji Homes, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45

near railway apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shree Homes By Sarvome For Sale In Shree Homes By Sarvome

highstreet 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 45

Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2  F823+G6W, Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sarvome Shree Homes  Shree Homes by Sarvome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sarvome Shree Homes Phase 2, Sector 45 For Sale In Sector 45

Sector 45, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,147 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Green field without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Green field, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Green field?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Green field.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Green field?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Green field is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Green field?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Green field. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!