4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

121 - Properties for Sale in Sector 49 Faridabad

3 BHK Flat In Sector 49, Faridabad For Sale In Sainik Colony

B block near gate number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Sector 49, Faridabad	 For Sale  In Sainik Colony1/9
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

4 BHK Flat In Sanik Dham Society Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

3162 Badkhal Pali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sanik Dham Society Sector 49 For Sale  In Sector 49
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaSainik ColonyRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DNeelam Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Foor For Sale In New Industrial Township,

builder foor   new Industrial Twp 5 near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DBadkal Mor

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, block H , Near Children Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,890 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DOld Faridabad

4 BHK Villa In Achievers Villa For Sale In Sector 49

IP Extension II, Nawada Village, Sector 49, Faridabad, Haryana 121012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Nawada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Air Force Road Near Biji office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹3,473 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In New Industrial Town 1

builder floor  BK chowk near BK Civil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, sainik colony near Achievers Status Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Police Officers Multistate Co Housing Society For Sale In Sector 49

Police Officers Multistate Co Housing Society  Nawada Village, Sector 49, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationRWA HUDA TIKONA PARKSec 21 DBata Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Pocket B, Sainik Colony near Sainik Colony's Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,722 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Police Officer Multi State Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 49

Police Officer Multi State Co Op Housing Society  Police Housing Society, near Club POMCHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Sainik Colony near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Sainik Colony near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Police Officer Multi State Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 49

Police Officer Multi State Co Op Housing Society  Nawada Village, Sector 49, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Achivers Society For Sale In Sector 49

Kalindi HIll, Nawada Village, near achivers mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, sainik colony 664, Block B, near Shiv Mandir , Sainik Colony, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 49

builder floor  Sainik Colony, near Shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹65,968/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Sainik Colony Near DAV Public School And ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Sainik Colony, , near Achievers Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Block J, Sainik Colony, Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In I P Homes For Sale In Sector 49

I P Homes  Adjacent Achivers Villas. Pali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Flats For Sale In Sector 49

Kalindi HIll, near Achievers Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, dabua pali road Near Milan Cake & Bakery Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sainik Colony

standalone building  standalone building, Near shiv mandir Pocket B, Sainik Colony, Sector 49, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 49 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 49, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 49?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 49 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 49?

Properties available in Sector 49 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 49?

To determine property prices in Sector 49, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 49?