4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Sector 86 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Block-G, BPTP PRINCESS PARK, Sector 86
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bptp Princess Park For Sale  In Sector 861/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  sector 86 faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes For Sale  In Sector 86
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Flat In Amolik Residency, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amolik Residency For Sale In Sector 86

Amolik Residency  Amolik Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Happy Homes Adore  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar

Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Palms For Sale In Sector 86

Summer Palms  Summer Palms, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Omaxe Heights Rd, Near Omaxe Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Home Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Home Exclusive  Budena Village near Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights, Sector 86  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 87

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amolik Residency Sec 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Amolik Residency Sec 86  Amolik residency, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Ozone Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 86

The Ozone Park Apartments  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 86 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 86, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 86?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 86 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 86?

Properties available in Sector 86 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 86?

To determine property prices in Sector 86, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 86?