4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Sector 75 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Pride For Sale In Sector 75

Adore Happy Homes Pride  Adore Happy Homes Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adore Happy Homes Pride For Sale  In Sector 75
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

Adore Happy Homes Pride  Adore Happy Homes Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Park Elite Floors For Sale In P Block, Bptp Park Elite Floors

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

Bptp The Resort  Sector-75, Parklands, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP The Resort  BPTP The Resort Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP The Resort  Bptp The Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  erra Heights beside D mart, Sector 75 Faridabad, Haryana 121006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP The Resort  BPTP The Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP The Resort  bptp the resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Pride For Sale In Sector 76

Adore Happy Homes Pride  BPTP Parkland NEAR VCare Multispecialist Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Pride For Sale In Sector 75

Adore Happy Homes Pride  near BPTP, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,010 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Power Residency For Sale In Green Power Residency

Green power welfare society, Block S, near Green Power Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Block S, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP Park Elite Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

the resort  P 58, Near Golden Gate, Parkland near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,884 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Elite Floors-1 For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP PARK ELITE FLOORS-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP The Resort  BPTP The Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP elite floors  989W+FPM, Block S, Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp The Resort For Sale In Sector 75

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Power Society For Sale In Sector 75

Green Power Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In ****** **

Bptp Park Elite Floors  BPTP Elite Floor, Faridabad, Haryana ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 75

BPTP ELITE FLOORS  bptp elite floors sectro 75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 75 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 75, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 75?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 75 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 75?

Properties available in Sector 75 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 75?

To determine property prices in Sector 75, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 75?