4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 27C Faridabad

4+ BHK Villa In Rps 12th Avenue For Sale In Rps 12th Avenue

Milestone, Main, Mathura Rd, Pocket C, Sector 27C, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.95 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Rps 12th Avenue For Sale  In Rps 12th Avenue
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 32

Independent House, Block A, DLF Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Sarai
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 35

Standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave 3 near Crown Interiorz Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 35

Ashoka Enclave 3, near Crown Interiorz Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Rd No - 95 ,Dayal Nagar, Greenfields Near Hanuman Mandir, Dayal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Sector 35

Ashoka Enclave 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 35

Independent House, Power House Rd, Ashooka enclave main near SSM Sr.Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 35

Standalone Building, Ashoka Enclave-3 near mother dairy booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Subash Nagar, Sector 35

Independent House, Ashoka Enclave 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  Gali Number 2,Near Acharya Narendra Dev College University Of Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,268 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Toot Sarai Rd, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash **

builder floor  BACHPAN PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  287, Hauz Rani Rd, New Colony, Block F, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017near gol chakkar//THE BIG GUNS ZONE FITNESS ( UNISEX GYM)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  Apeejay School Road near Apeejay School International | South Delhi | An IB Continuum School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Govindpuri

builder floor  G7V7+PP7, NSIC Estate, Okhla Phase III, near Govindpuri Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

builder floor  gharoli near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar

builder floor  M 83, near Madan Mohan Hospital, Khirki Extension, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017Panchsheel Vihar near madan mohan hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Flat For Sale In Sector 5, Vaishali

Builder flat  naar sector 5 park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-East
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Block A, near NHPC Chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Raise Bangalows For Sale In Sector 41

RPS Green Valley,near Green Valley Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Residency For Sale In Sector 35

Kanishka Residency  Sector-35, Behind Crown Interior Mall, Mathura Road, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanishka Residency For Sale In Sector 35

Kanishka Residency  Ashoka Enclave 3, Ashoka Enclave Part 3, Subash Nagar, Sector 35, Faridabad, Haryana 121003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 42

Independent House, Rd no.136 greenfields colony near Raju General Store & Real State
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Greenfields Colony For Sale In Sector 42

Greenfields Near, Raju General Store & Real State
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raju General Store

Independent House, Greenfields, Sector 43, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,845 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 42

Greenfield rd near Laxmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87 For Sale In Sector 87

Sai Park Apartment, Sector 87  C86Q+7WQ, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.8 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 27c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 27c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 27c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 27c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 27c?

Properties available in Sector 27c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 27c?

To determine property prices in Sector 27c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.