4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Imt Manesar Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd. For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd.  Plot no GH-12, Sector 01, The Shree Siddhi CGHS, IMT Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd. For Sale  In Imt Manesar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Nav Manesar CGHS Ltd  Plot no, GH 20, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale  In Imt Manesar1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Block I, Palam Vihar

Independent House, Goa Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,632 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Block I, Palam Vihar1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, k block near dpsg school and park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Major Sushil Aima Marg NEAR DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dpsg Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, near Metro HospitPocket J, Choma, Gural, ugram, near goa country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,211 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 23

Basanti Marg, near Park Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, 951, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Block I, Sector 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, near DPSG Palam Vihar Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,154 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Palam Vihar, near Enkay Town Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 1c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 1c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 1c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 1c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 1c?

Properties available in Sector 1c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 1c?

To determine property prices in Sector 1c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 1c?