4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Sector 54 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township For Sale In D Block Suncity

Suncity Township  D block Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suncity Township For Sale  In D Block Suncity1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun City  Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale  In Sector 541/20

4 BHK Apartment In 4 Bhk Duplex Pent House With Servent Quarter, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹32,709 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,363 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Dlf The Belaire For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Belaire  DLF The Belaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹35,889 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sultanpur

builder floor  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd ,Near Sultanpur metro station and Mahayco Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,831 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Grove  Park Dr, Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In East West Apartment For Sale In Sector 54

Golf Corse Road,Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Township, Sector 54  Sector 54, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,330 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 54

Independent House, C4P5+2J7, Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹24,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Orchid Gardens, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Sixty Three For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Sixty Three  DLF The Sixty Three, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.16 Crores
₹20,923 per sq.ft.
₹4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Suncity Township Independent Floor For Sale In Sector-54

Sector-54, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Apartment In La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Heights For Sale In Suncity Heights Ews 1, Suncity Heights, Suncity, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122003, India

Suncity Heights  Suncity Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sun City Avenue For Sale In Sector 77

sun city avenue  suncity avenue, Sector 77, near Orkids Multidisciplinary clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sun City For Sale In Sector 54

Sun city   Suncity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

Dlf Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹40,426 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Diven Homes For Sale In Mandi Village

diven homes  Sector 143A Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Heights For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Heights  Suncity Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,175 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Heights For Sale In Sector 54

Suncity Heights  Suncity Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,630 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,341 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Dayanand Colony

Railway Station road , Near Mata Chintpurni Mandir , Opposite Sector - 4,, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.9 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
₹37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Apartment In Cedar Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Cedar Apartment  Main Rajapuri Rd, near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Grove For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Not under loan₹
₹8.23 Crores
₹23,786 per sq.ft.
₹4.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Abw La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

ABW La LAGUNE  Sector 54, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.64 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township, Sector 54 For Sale In Sector 54

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 54 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 54, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 54?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 54 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 54?

Properties available in Sector 54 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 54?

To determine property prices in Sector 54, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 54?