4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 1 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd. For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd.  Plot no GH-12, Sector 01, The Shree Siddhi CGHS, IMT Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Shree Siddhi Cghs Ltd. For Sale  In Imt Manesar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Nav Manesar CGHS Ltd  Plot no, GH 20, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale  In Imt Manesar1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Imt Manesar

Sector 1D, IMT Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale  In Imt Manesar1/5
Don't know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In C-block, Sidco Shivalik, Sidco Shivalik Apartments, Sector 1d, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India

Sidco Shivalik Apartments  left under manesar flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale  In C-block, Sidco Shivalik, Sidco Shivalik Apartments, Sector 1d, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sidco Shivalik Apartments, For Sale In Imt Manesar

Sidco Shivalik Apartments,  Sector 1D, IMT Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Imt Manesar

SIDCO SHIVALIK, Sector 1, Imt Manesar, Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Imt Manesar

Sidco Shivalik Apartments  Sidco Shivalik Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sidco Shivalik Apartments  Sector 1, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Sector 1, near SIDCO Shivalik Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹51,351 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Manesar,

SIDCO SHIVALIK, Apartments, Sector 1, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 1c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 1c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 1c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 1c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 1c?

Properties available in Sector 1c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 1c?

To determine property prices in Sector 1c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 1c?