4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

142 - Properties for Sale in Sector 103 Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale  In Sector 1031/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale  In Sector 1031/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Under Loan
5.83 Crores
₹23,992 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106, Gurgaon

Godrej Meridien  Babupur Village, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹11,910 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Godrej Vrikshya  Opposite L.K ENERGY COMPANY HP PETROL PUMP, Daulatabad Link Road, Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹19,538 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark - The Residency For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark - The Residency  Sector 103, Tikampur, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Residences Gurugram For Sale In Sector 103

Westin Residences Gurugram  Near Daultabad Village Park, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 103, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹25,739 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Westin Residences Gurugram For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.03 Crores
₹26,747 per sq.ft.
5.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark - The Residency For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark Skyvue  Near Daultabad PHC Hospital, Dwarka Expressway,Sector 103, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Oxirich Chintamani For Sale In Sector 103

Oxirich Chintamani  Near Delhi Public School, Dwarka expressway, Sector 103, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,494 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Oxirich Chintamani For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹16,477 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Centrum Park

4 BHK Apartment In Satya Platina For Sale In Sector-103

Satya Platina  Sector-103, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Daulatabad

Independent House, Gurugram near Animal Hospital Daultabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sector 103

Dwarka Expy near,Satya The Hermitage 1 Ews, indiabulls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Apartment For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark Apartment   Sector 103, Tikampur, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Satya The Hermitage For Sale In Sector 103

Satya The Hermitage  Satya The Hermitage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,780 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,669 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza @ 106 For Sale In Daulatabad

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Plaza @ 106 For Sale In Sector 106, Gurgaon

Plaza @ 106  Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva, Sector 103 For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand IVA, Sector 103  Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Satya The Hermitage For Sale In Sector-103

Satya The Hermitage  Dwarka, Gurgaon Expressway,Satya The Hermitage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹31,400 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satya The Hermitage For Sale In Sector 103

Satya The Hermitage  Daulatabad link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,070 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Grand IVA  at Grand IVA Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 103 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 103, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 103?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 103 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 103?

Properties available in Sector 103 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 103?

To determine property prices in Sector 103, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 103?