4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

117 - Properties for Sale in Gopalpur Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale  In Sector 99a
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale  In Sector 99a1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Conscient Habitat Prime  Conscient Habitat sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,020 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Prime Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban  Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Height 99 For Sale In Sector 99

PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99  PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Consicent Habitat Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 99a

Consicent Habitat Gurgaon  Habitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime  abitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 12250
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Conscient Habitat  Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban, Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban, Coban Residences  Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Assotech Blith  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,704 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,517 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,467 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spiti Greenwood Estate For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Laxmi SECTOR 107  FW4W+Q36 Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Prime , Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime , Sector 99A  Habitat Prime , Sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith, Gurugram, New Gurgaon For Sale In Gurugram, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopalpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopalpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopalpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopalpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopalpur?

Properties available in Gopalpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopalpur?

To determine property prices in Gopalpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gopalpur?