4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nandoshi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Standalone Building, Chavan nagar near Chavan Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dhayari 1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DhayarigaonRivera ApartmentVIGHNAHARTA HOSPITALRam Krishna ParkDhareshwar Medical & General Stores

3 BHK House For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Independent House, Independent House, near Shivsantosh Clinic nandoshi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNarhegaonRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Flat In Sat For Sale In Dhayari

Pari chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DhayarigaonRivera ApartmentVIGHNAHARTA HOSPITALRam Krishna ParkHaridas Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav For Sale In Nandoshi Road

utsav  near nandoshi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNarhegaonRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Maitree Mega City For Sale In Dhayari

Maitree Mega City  Dhayri Raykarmala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Maitree Mega City For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maitree Mega City For Sale In Dhayari

Maitree Mega City  Maitree Mega City, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,523 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitree Mega City For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanaswadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanaswadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanaswadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanaswadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanaswadi?

Properties available in Sanaswadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanaswadi?

To determine property prices in Sanaswadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sanaswadi?